Skip to content

Exeter Darts League (Thursday)

All the latest league tables, results, scores and updates

  • Home
  • News
  • League Tables
  • Fixtures & Results
  • Highest Checkouts
  • Current Teams
  • League History
  • Rules

Winter League 26/27

Winter League 26/27

PosTeamPlayedWonLostForAgainstPoints
1Allstars55027810
2Wonford Social Club4402358
3Dolphin54122138
4Heart of Oak44018108
5Railway Club (D)43118106
5Royal Oak (B)53218176
7Whipton & Pinhoe Labour Club43116126
8Devon Yeoman52317184
8Lucombe Oak (B)42217114
10Railway Club (A)51413222
10Railway Club (C)41313152
10Royal Oak (A)51413222
13Duke of York5147282
14Polsloe & Priory5059260
15Lucombe Oak (A)4047210

This month

October 2026
S M T W T F S
« Sep   Nov »
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
View all events

About This Site

Exeter Thursday Night Darts League

If you wish to submit a team, please email

committee@exeterdartsleague.co.uk

Meta

  • Log in
  • Entries feed
  • Comments feed
  • WordPress.org
© 2026 Exeter Darts League (Thursday)
Designed by ThemeBoy