Skip to content

Exeter Darts League (Thursday)

All the latest league tables, results, scores and updates

  • Home
  • News
  • League Tables
  • Fixtures & Results
  • Highest Checkouts
  • Current Teams
  • League History
  • Rules

Winter League One

Winter League One

PosTeamPlayedWonLostForAgainstPoints
1Railway Club (D)16142743828
2Wonford Social Club16133823026
3Allstars16133694326
4The Kings16106664620
5Horse and Groom16610526012
6Heart of Oak (A)16610456712
7Royal Oak (A)1641242708
8Lucombe Oak (A)1641240728
9Polsloe & Priory1621434784
10Royal Oak (C)000000

This month

January 2027
S M T W T F S
« Dec   Feb »
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  
View all events

About This Site

Exeter Thursday Night Darts League

If you wish to submit a team, please email

committee@exeterdartsleague.co.uk

Meta

  • Log in
  • Entries feed
  • Comments feed
  • WordPress.org
© 2026 Exeter Darts League (Thursday)
Designed by ThemeBoy